INDELING SEIZOEN 2020/2021
Voorlopige Dames Selectie
Romee Balm
Brenda de Boer (K)
Esmee Botterhuis
Fleur Breuker
Marit voor den Dag
Brittney Goudmijn
Judith Groot
Ruby Harpenau
Larissa Havermans
Jackie Heibloem
Jacqueline Kohne
Jonna Lemstra
Bibi Mol
Shannen Ursem
Esmee Valckx
Milou van de Veen
Rosina Vreeburg
Sam Wagenaar
Anniek Wielinga
Mascha Wielinga (K)
Britt de Vries (K)
Trainer/Coach DS1: Theo Krom
Trainer/Coach DS2: Andrea Casali
Assistent trainer/keeperstrainer: Peter Schagen
Voorlopige indeling DS3
Ellen Hillebrand
Ayla Stam
Soraya Breed
Rianne Borst
Esmee Paasman
Joyce van Heerwaarden
Tamara Duursma
Sonja Veerman
Mara Kroese
Marleen van Heumen
Rosanne van Diepen (K)
Coach: Marinella Maceo
Trainer: Marinella Maceo
DS 4 (9 speelsters)
Zondag spelen
Amber Steenbakker
Emma Poelman
Meike Pieneman
Desiree van de Vlerk
Samantha Mauri-Vermunt
Anouk Visser (K)
Lani Nooter
Mieke Zijp
Donna Essen
Coach: Koert Nooter
Trainer: Koert Nooter
DS 5 (13 speelsters)
Debbie Dokkum (K)
Joyce Zuurbier
Anouk Stam
Marjolijn Polle
Laura Koorn
Maaike van Broekhoven
Patricia Prosee-van der Heijden
Shanna Maas
Shanta Komen
Sandra van der Heijden
Maartje Doedens
Lieke Stam-Dokkum
Laura Gooijer
Coach: Joyce Zuurbier
Trainer: Erik Ellerkamp
DS 6 (11 speelsters)
Rachel Ket (K)
Quinty Eshuis
Britney Richel
Lonneke van Diepen
Anouk Wijnker
Janine Oudeman
Lisa Appel
Marlou Oudeman
Sharon van der Gullik
Nienke van den Burg
Danique Oorbeek
Coach/Trainer: nvt
HS 1 (10 spelers)
John Eedens (K)
Kjeld Bootsma
Andy Appelman
Andrea Casali
Mike Bakker
Carlo van Diggele
Joery Boots
Jorgo van Duffelen
Mats Bakker
Maxime Bakker
Coach:
Trainer: Rob Klaver
REC 1 (9 speelsters)
Zola Stoop (K)
Wendy Specker
Mariska Blankendaal-Koenis
Pauline Korver
Laura Groot
Jorien Weel
Esther Zonneveld
Kim Oud
Renate Oudhuis
REC 2 (8 speelsters)
Lillian Pieneman (K)
Nancy de Vries
Britt Fenne
Carla Weel
Danielle van t`Oort
Jarinda Sewnath
Rosanne Schoenmaker
Marjolein Veldman
A1 (9 speelsters)
Ilse Leeuwerink
Shakira Jansen (K)
Megan Dol
Serra Balm
Anna Ruther
Kirsten Denijn
Danique Gielen
Hannelore Heijn
Neve Elings
Lotte van Steen (K)
Coach: Trudy Molenaar en Natasja van Steen (administratie: Melanie)
Trainer: Thom Schoppen
Voorlopige indeling B1
Luna Leek
Isis Blaauw
Jill Mollman
Minke Bos
Lotte Pieneman (K)
Romy Brink
Gwen Looy
Roos Elbers
Mara Vreeman
Moss Groenveld
Liselotte Vonhoff
Coach: Jorien Weel ( Marinella Maceo)
Trainer: Jorien Weel ( Marinella Maceo)
B2 (11 speelsters)
Mandy Brands
Mara Lakeman
Ruby Vreeker
Anouk Keesom
Britt Klaasens
Amber Zoon
Jente Stam (K)
Mirthe Kooijman
Lynn van Berkel
Bloem Rothengatter
Fabienne van de Berg
Coach: Maureen van Berkel
Trainer: Andrea Casali / Marueen van Berkel
C1 (8 speelsters)
Christel Stuijt (K)
Cynthia Hoogaarts (K)
Iris van de Berg
Maud Klaver
Serah Zand
Myrthe Wokke (met dispensatie)
Pien Laureijsen
Kelsey de Haan
Coach: Sandra Veul-Klaver, Maikel Laureijsen
Trainer: Rob Klaver (Maikel Laureijsen) / Romee Balm
C2 (11 speelsters)
Lisa Miedema ( met dispensatie)
Britney Offeringa ( met dispensatie)
Britt Bruinenberg
Senna Kok
Tara de Laat (K)
Naomi Leeuwerink
Madyson Eedens
Esmee van Beeck
Britt Bakker
Guusje Lieuwes
Mandy Eedens
Coach: Romee Balm
Trainer: Romee Balm / Andrea Casali
D1 (8 speelsters)
Indy Sewnath
Noa Weel
Nova Leek
Fleur Wierda
Mirthe Pieneman
Maud Pater
Lisa Gildemeijer
Aniek Dekker
Coach: Margo Pater
Trainer: Margo Pater / Rob Klaver
D2 (8 speelsters)
Rosa Kwast
Jaeda Jansen
Lisa Raaphorst
Roos Moltmaker
Roos Verkooijen
Dunja Ahmadi
Marscha Woudenberg
Emma Duindam
Coach: Yvette Kwast
Trainer: Luna Leek
D3 (8 speelsters)
Luna Saif
Livia Wester
Mexxine Rood
Lisa van Stam
Senna Ganzinga
Lindsey Groefsema
Indy van der Ploeg
Rayi Singh
Senna Mughai
Coach: Patricia Koster
Trainer: Patricia Koster
D4 (8 speelsters)
Mandy Beentjes
Beau van Leeuwen
Morghane Eedens
Desi Blom
Floor Gildemeijer
Nina Demmers
Romee Landsaat
Evi van den Bos
Coach: Jolanda Westra
Trainer: Jolanda Westra
E1 (8 speelsters)
Tessa Dekker
Robine Schrijver
Tes Elsinga
Mila Blommesteijn
Quincy Denijn
Feline Knoppert
Nadia Wentink
Liz Ganziga
Coach: Esther Elsinga / Robert Knoppert
Trainer: Esther Elsinga / Robert Knoppert
E2 (8 speelsters)
Kiara Blankendaal
Isabella Jones
Kirsten Kragt
Robine Jacobs
Yuna Brouwer
Elin de Bruijne
Serena Weel
Wies Hey
Coach: Joyce Jacobs
Trainer: Joyce Jacobs
E3 (7 speelsters)
Nikki Groenhout
Yasmine Kalai
Sabela Neela
Lois Oudejans
Pien Stroosnijder
Dian Versluis
Elinde Wester
Coach: Edith Roozen /Tamara Draaistra
Trainer: Edith Roozen / Tamara Draaistra
E4 (7 speelsters)
Jolie Blom
Anne Sophie Rietveld
Lieke Volkers
Demi Gildemeijer
Nina Schouten
Saar Groot
Dinah al Mokkadem
Coach: Jolanda Westra / Inge Schouten
Trainer: Jolanda Westra / Inge Schouten
E5 (8 speelsters)
Fenna van Etten
Maud Simon
Saar Eeken
Lotte Kool
Kate Bruyn
Nore van der Hel
Tess Beers
Danique Does
Coach: Ilco van der Hel / Suzanna Eeken
Trainer: Ilco van der Hel / Suzanna Eeken
F1 (6 speelsters)
Monze Linan y van Leeuwen
Vienna Langeberg
June Schelhaas
Ayah el Mokkadem
Lois Heistek
Tess Duijs
Coach: Manon Langeberg
Trainer: Manon Langeberg
F2 (7 speelsters)
Lauren Klaver
Milou Nienhuis
Julia Kooij
Eline van Hulst
Noor van den Berg
Feline Boots
Nova Bruyn
Coach: Inge / Suzanne / Jose
Trainer: Inge / Suzanne /Jose
F3 (6 speelsters)
Benthe Schrijver
Nova de Vries
Juna Knoppert
Isa Boon
Phileine Maas
Femke Balder
Coach: Samantha Berkhout / Shanna Nauta-Maas / Kim Knoppert
Trainer: Samantha Berkhout / Shanna Nauta-Maas / Kim Knoppert
F4 (5 speelsters)
Fenna Konijn
Caro Aangeenbrug
Lotte van Gerwen
Jazzlynn Stammes
Anna Insing
Coach: Danielle Konijn / Sonja Stammes
Trainer: Danielle Konijn / Sonja Stammes
F5 (5 speelsters)
Madee Wester
Noyenna
Livia Duivestein
Vajen Blok
Sylvia Mol
Coach: Laura Groot
Trainer: Laura Groot
G Handbal (15 spelers)
Maud Doodeman
Marc Lansbergen
Stephan van Galen
Jochem Klijn
Ashley Stuijt
Manon Schilder
Jeannette Kaptein
Milan van de Giessen
Lisa Kenter
Charlene Moessa
Tessa Ketelaar
Romy Grapendaal
Cindy Marinus
Cecilia Heijne
Ninette van Duijne
Coach: Clementine van der Heijden, Ellen Hillebrand, Sandra Prins, Patricia Prosee
Trainer: Clementine van der Heijden, Ellen Hillebrand, Sandra Prins, Patricia Prosee