De teams voor het komend seizoen 2021/2022 op een rij:

Teamindeling 2021-2021
Kabouters
Madee Konijn
Lois de Vries
Isa Zonneveld
Norah van de Voort
Julia Insing
Trainer: Jessica
F1 F2 F3 F4 F5
Benthe Schrijver Fenna Konijn Cato Reinders Danie Kroon Nova Klaver
Femke Balder Fleur van Toor Linde van der Vaart Hannah van Hest Vera Simon
Isa Boon Jazzlynn Stammes Juna Stet Jasmijn Maas Chiara Zijlmans
Juna Knoppert Anna Insing Lizzy Bockweg Nikki vd Meer Quinn Volkers
Nova de Vries Jasmine Lalpourwal Lynn de Vries Anouk Balder Jill Groen
Vajèn Blok Liz Saif Vayenna Wolven Sara?
Livia Duivestein
Coach: Samantha/Laura Coach: Daniëlle/Sonja Coach: Janneke Coach: Renate Coach: Nova en Lisa
Trainer: Samantha/Laura Trainer: Daniëlle/Sonja Trainer: Janneke Trainer: Renate Trainer: Nova en Lisa
E1 E2 E3 E4 E5
Jolie Blom Sanne Obdam Fenna van Etten Milou Nienhuis Kyara van der Meer
Anne Sophie Rietveld Vienna Langeberg Saar Eeken Julia Kooij Zoë Florentinus Ribeiro
Demi Gildemeijer June Schelhaas Lotte Kool Noor van den Berg Dewi Boersma
Nina Schouten Ayah el Mokkadem Tess Beers Feline Boots Sylvia Mol
Saar Groot Lois Heistek Zefenja Balder Nova Bruyn Maren Vonhof
Nore van der Hel Tess Duijs Dinah el Mokkadem Eline van Hulst Anna Vos
Kate Bruyn Phileine Maas Romy van Meerveld Noyenna Neauva Jacobij
Madee Wester Celinda Rosmuller Lotte van Gerwen
Coach: Inge/Jolanda Coach: Manon Coach: Sanna Coach: Suzanne/Inge Coach: Karima
Trainer: Inge/Jolanda Trainer: Manon Trainer: Lonneke Trainer: Suzanne/Inge Trainer: Karima
Trainer ma: ?
D1 D2 D3
Feline Knoppert Floor Gildemeijer Kiara Blankendaal
Tessa Dekker Desi Blom Pien Stroosnijder
Tess Elsinga Romee Landsaat Yasmine Kalai
Quincy Denijn Evi van den Bos Lieke van der Zee
Luna Saïf Nina Demmers Sabela Neela
Liz Ganzinga Elinde Wester Nikki Groenhout
Yuna Brouwer Robine Jacobs Kirsten Kragt
Elin de Bruijne Isabella Jones Senna Burger
Nadia Wentink Lindsey Blok
Robine Schrijver Sara Swiers
Coach: Esther/Robert Coach: Joyce/Jolanda Coach:
Trainer: Esther/Robert Trainer: Joyce/Jolanda Trainer: Luna
C1 C2 C3
Cynthia Hoogaarts Constança Tavares Guedes Emma Duindam
Serah Zand Noa Weel Mandy Beentjes
Maud Klaver Lisa Gildemeijer Senna Ganzinga
Indy Sewnath Marcha Woudenberg Lisa van Stam
Christel Stuijt Livia Wester Roos Moltmaker
Mirte Pieneman Rosa Kwast Senna Mughal
Iris van de Berg Maud Pater Lyndsey
Nova Mexxine Rood Roos Verkooijen
Kelsey Jeada Jansen Dunja Ahmadi
Aniek Dekker Lisa Raaphorst
Coach: Sandra Coach: Margo Coach: Patricia en Luna
Trainer: Rob Trainer: Margo Trainer: Luna
B1 B2
Lotte Pieneman Tara de Laat
Isis Blaauw Fabienne van de Berg
Minke Bos Lynn van Berkel
Romy Brink Britt Bruinenberg
Roos Elbers Britt Klaassens
Moss Groenveld Mirthe Kooijman
Luna Leek Senna Kok
Gwen Looy Mara Lakeman
Jill Molmann Pien Laureijsen
Rosali Rood Bloem Rothengatter
Liselotte Vonhoff Ruby Vreeker
Mara Vreeman Myrthe Wokke
Amber Zoon
Coach: Jorien Coach: Romee/Maureen
Trainer: Jorien Trainer: Romee
A1
Serra Balm
Kirsten Denijn
Megan Dol
Danique Gielen
Hannelore Heijn
Shakira Jansen
Ilse Leeuwerink
Anna Ruther
Lotte van Steen
Coach: Trudi/Natasja
Trainer: Koert/Romee
Selectie Dames 1 en 2 Dames 3 Dames 4 Dames 5
Romee Balm Rachel Ket (k) Debbie Dokkum (k) Anouk of Rosanne *
Brenda de Boer Amber Steenbakker Maartje Doedens Quinty Eshuis
Esmee Botterhuis Emma Poelman Joyce Zuurbier Britney Richel
Fleur Breuker Meike Pieneman Anouk Stam Lonneke van Diepen
Marit voor den Dag Desiree van den Vlerk Marjolijn Polle Anouk Wijnker
Judith Groot Lani Nooter Shanna Maas Janine Oudeman
Jackie Heibloem Mieke Zijp Shanta Komen Lisa Appel
Jacqueline Köhne Femke Wouda Marlou Oudeman
Jonna Lemstra Ellen Hillebrand Sharon van der Gullik
Bibi Mol Tammy Reurslag Danique Oorbeek
Shannen Ursem Sonja Veerman Nienke van den Burg
Sam Wagenaar
Nika Reus *afhankelijk van
Esmey  Merk selectie
Rosina Vreeburg
Joyce van Heerwaarden
Britt de Vries
Rosanne van Diepen
Anouk Visser
Soraya Breed
Marleen van Heumen
Coach: Theo en Gerwin Coach: Koert Coach: Coach: Gerwin
Trainer: Theo, Gerwin Trainer: Koert Trainer: Erik Trainer: Gerwin
en Peter
Heren 1
John Eedens
Andy Appelman
Kjeld Bootsma
Roel Bleeker
Ben Elsinga
Lorenzo Donkers
Robin Koolbergen
Andrea Casali
Mats Bakker
Carlo van Diggele
Jorgo van Duffelen
Joeri Boots
Mike Bakker
Jesse Boots
Maxime Bakker
Coach: Andrea
Trainer: Andrea
Recreanten 1 Recreanten 2 Recreanten 3
Zola Stoop (k) Nancy de Vries Kailey van Diepen (k)
Wendy Specker Britt Venne Tamara Duursma
Mariska Blankendaal Danielle van t Oort Soraya Breed
Pauline Korver Jarinda Sewnath Sharon Pauwels
Laura Groot Rosanne Schoenmaker Lisa Menten-Nannes
Jorien Weel Marjolein Veldman Larissa Zuurbier
Esther Zonneveld Rowena Delau Sanne Tromp
Kim Oud Mara Kroese
Renate Oudhuis
Rosanne Kunst
Coach: Jessica Coach: nvt Coach: nvt
Trainer: ?