• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieLocatieDetails
    28 feb.DSOV DMW1 (d) - KSV DMW3 (d)KooijZaal
    2 mrt.de Tukkers DS1 (d) - KSV DS1 (d)Sporthal de DanneZaal
    2 mrt.KSV DS2 (d) - HCV '90 DS1 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    2 mrt.KSV DA1 (d) - Valken DA1 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    2 mrt.KSV DC1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    2 mrt.KSV D1 (d) - DTS '48 D1# (g)WaardergolfZaal
    2 mrt.KSV D2 (d) - Geel-Zwart D1 (g)WaardergolfZaal
    2 mrt.KSV E2 (g) - De Blinkert E1 (g)WaardergolfZaal
    2 mrt.KSV E3 (g) - Hugo Girls E1 (g)WaardergolfZaal
    2 mrt.KSV E5 (g) - Dynamo E2 (g)WaardergolfZaal
    2 mrt.KSV F1 (g) - Spartanen F1 (g)WaardergolfZaal
    2 mrt.DSS F2 (g) - KSV F3 (g)Oostwal de, SporthalZaal
    2 mrt.KSV F3 (g) - KSV F4 (g)Oostwal de, SporthalZaal
    2 mrt.Meervogels'60 F2 (g) - KSV F3 (g)Oostwal de, SporthalZaal
    2 mrt.KSV F4 (g) - Meervogels'60 F2 (g)Oostwal de, SporthalZaal
    2 mrt.KSV F4 (g) - DSS F2 (g)Oostwal de, SporthalZaal
    3 mrt.DSS DS4 (d) - KSV DS4 (d)Waterakkers, deZaal
    3 mrt.KSV DS5 (d) - Graftdijk DS2 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    3 mrt.Sporting Andijk DA1 (d) - KSV DA2 (d)Klamp, deZaal
    3 mrt.KSV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    3 mrt.KSV DB2# (d) - Niedorp DB1 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    3 mrt.KSV DC2# (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    3 mrt.Koedijk D2 (g) - KSV D4 (g)Alkmaar NoordZaal
    3 mrt.DSS E1 (g) - KSV E1 (g)Waterakkers, deZaal
    3 mrt.CSV Handbal E1 (g) - KSV E4 (g)Bloemen, deZaal
    4 mrt.KSV DMW3 (d) - Vido DMW2 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    5 mrt.KSV DMW1 (d) - Valken DMW1 (d)Draai, deZaal
    7 mrt.Schagen DMW1 (d) - KSV DMW2 (d)Spartahal, deZaal
    9 mrt.D.S.V.D. DS2 (d) - KSV DS1 (d)Sporthal 't Hoge VonderZaal
    9 mrt.KSV DS3 (d) - SSV/Sporting S DS1 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    9 mrt.KSV DS4 (d) - St. George DS3 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    9 mrt.Monnickendam DS1 (d) - KSV DS5 (d)Spil 'tZaal
    9 mrt.Dynamo D1 (g) - KSV D3 (g)Mijse, deZaal
    9 mrt.KSV D4 (g) - Wijk aan Zee D1 (g)WaardergolfZaal
    9 mrt.Hugo Girls E1 (g) - KSV E2 (g)Sportcentrum NoorderendZaal
    9 mrt.KSV E4 (g) - De Blinkert E1 (g)WaardergolfZaal
    10 mrt.Dynamo DS1 (d) - KSV DS2 (d)Mijse, deZaal
    10 mrt.Valken DA2 (d) - KSV DA2 (d)Banne, deZaal
    10 mrt.KSV DB1 (d) - Houten DB1 (d)WaardergolfZaal
    10 mrt.JHC DB1# (d) - KSV DB2# (d)Sport aan Zee 1Zaal
    10 mrt.H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d) - KSV DC1 (d)DongemondZaal
    10 mrt.KRAS/Volendam DC1 (d) - KSV DC2# (d)OpperdamZaal
    10 mrt.Dynamo DC1 (d) - KSV DC3 (d)Mijse, deZaal
    10 mrt.DSS D1 (g) - KSV D1 (d)Waterakkers, deZaal
    10 mrt.JHC D1 (g) - KSV D2 (d)Sport aan Zee 1Zaal
    10 mrt.Valken E1# (g) - KSV E1 (g)Banne, deZaal
    10 mrt.Koedijk E2 (g) - KSV E3 (g)Alkmaar NoordZaal
    10 mrt.DSS E3 (g) - KSV E5 (g)Waterakkers, deZaal
    10 mrt.Schagen F1 (g) - KSV F1 (g)Spartahal, deZaal
    11 mrt.Quintes/VVW DMW1 (d) - KSV DMW1 (d)Dars, deZaal
    11 mrt.Vido DMW1 (d) - KSV DMW2 (d)Beuk, deZaal
    11 mrt.KSV DMW3 (d) - Zaanstreek DMW1 (d)WaardergolfZaal