• Dames 4

  • KSV DS5

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Balm, SerraSpelend teamlid
    Batenburg, RobinSpelend teamlid
    Denijn, KirstenSpelend teamlid
    Eshuis, QuintySpelend teamlid
    Gielen, DaniqueSpelend teamlid
    Jansen, ShakiraSpelend teamlid
    Nooter, LaniSpelend teamlid
    Poelman, EmmaSpelend teamlid
    Vlerk, DesireeSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KSV DS5 ( Poule NW C DS-02 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1De Blinkert DS117160140422318132
    2Quintes/VVW DS317130436724911826
    3H.V. Blokker DS117130440726813926
    4Spartanen DS31710073132357820
    5Sporting Andijk DS117809310309116
    6KSV DS5175210253368-11512
    7Monnickendam DS1175111187326-13911
    8Westfriezen DS4174013185323-1388
    9Graftdijk DS29306152190-386
    10Lacom '91 DS3172114256343-875